RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
USB 2.0 Type A (M) - Type B (M), EB175OB
0.90 EUR
28", TN, Ultra HD 4K (3840x2160), WLED, 370 cd/m2, 1000:1, 1ms, H170/V160, Over Billion Colours, HDM...
284.00 EUR
From 8.2 EUR per month
OLED/4K/Smart, 65", Form factor 16:9, Resolution 3840x2160, 4xHDMI, 3xUSB 2.0, 1xOptical S/PDIF, 1xH...
2 230.00 EUR
From 62.12 EUR per month
17.3 ", IPS, Full HD, 1920x1080 pixels, Matt, Intel Core i5-8300H, 8GB, DDR4, HDD 1TB, 5400 RPM, 128...
987.00 EUR
From 28.48 EUR per month
Thermal Inkjet, DeskJet 2630, USB 2.0, WiFi, Windows 10/8/7/Vista, Paper size A4/210 C- 297, Paper i...
36.60 EUR
AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 1000M 4P
65.00 EUR
PCI Express x16, Core Clock: 1366 MHz, Memory Clock: 8000 MHz, GDDR5, 256-bit, Displayport x2, HDMI...
262.00 EUR
From 7.56 EUR per month
Diagonal: 55 "/ 140cm, Resolution: 3840x2160, Panel: LCD, LED (Edge-lit, Local Dimming), IPS, HDR: y...
741.00 EUR
From 21.38 EUR per month

Asus Blue Cave
196.00 EUR
(delivery to shop 2 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
6.91 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2 work days)

WAN 1x 1000Base-T, LAN 4x 1000Base-T, Wireless WLAN 802.11a / b / g / n / ac, simultaneous, Transmission rate 800Mbps (2.4GHz), 1733Mbps (5GHz), Security 64 / 128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS, Antennas internally, Connections 1x USB-A 3.0, Power consumption not specified (operation), Dimensions 160x160x80mm, Special features IPv6, VPN passthrough (IPSec / PPTP / L2TP), MU-MIMO, 90IG03W1-BM3000
Vendor Homepage:www.asus.com/lv/Networking/Blue-Cave/
Unit Gross Weight:1.52 kg
Unit Net Weight:0.8 kg
Included Accessories:1 x RJ-45 cable, 1 x Power adapter, 1 x warranty card, 1 x QSG
Windows XP:Yes
Linux:Yes
MacOS:Yes
Network Device Type:Wireless Router
IEEE 802.11a:Yes
IEEE 802.11b:Yes
IEEE 802.11g:Yes
IEEE 802.11n:Yes
1 WAN:Yes
Windows Vista:Yes
10/100/1000M:4
Wireless Frequency Range:2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
Windows 7:Yes
Dimensions:160 x 160 x 80mm
USB 3.0:Yes
Windows 8:Yes
IEEE 802.11ac:Yes

Additional items
  • TP-Link Archer C1200
    Router, Available bandwidth 1200 Mbps, IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, USB 2.0, 1 WAN, 4x10/100/1000M, Number of antennas 3, Wireless Frequency Range 5GHz and...
    49.00 EUR
  • Tp-link TL-WR840N
    Wireless Router, Available bandwidth 300 Mbps, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, 1 WAN, 4x10/100M, 64, 128-bit WEP, WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Acce...
    14.60 EUR
  • Asus RT-AC66U
    Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router
    112.00 EUR
  • Cisco RV042G
    RV042G-K9-EU, Gigabit 4-port 10/100/1000 VPN Router - Dual WAN
    200.00 EUR
    From 7.05 EUR per month
  • MikroTik RB260GSP
    Switch (Taifatech TF470, 96K SRAM, 5x1GbE RJ45, 1x1GbE SFP, Layer 2, PoE output on ports 2-5, MikroTik SwOS)
    49.80 EUR
  • Mikrotik S-3553LC20D
    1.25G SFP 1xLC (SM) 1310nm/1550nm 20km ( Pair!)
    61.50 EUR