RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
46.50 EUR
300Mbps 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Wireless N Router, 2x 5 dBi antennas
11.70 EUR
27", TN, Full HD (1920x1080), 16:9, 300cd/m2, Dynamic contrast (DCR) Mega Contrast, 1ms, H170/V160,...
145.50 EUR
From 7.03 EUR per month
Photo Lithium 3V (CR2), 1-pack
1.90 EUR
CAMERA SPECIAL battery CR123A / 3 Volt / BP1
1.90 EUR
27"/ 68.6cm, Resolution 3840x2160, 16: 9, 163dpi, Brightness 350cd / m², Contrast 1.000: 1 (static),...
232.00 EUR
From 6.7 EUR per month
Type: Top-Blow-Cooler, Dimensions (WxHxD): 145x75x145mm, Fan: 1x 100x100x25mm, 600-2400rpm, 30dB (A)...
40.50 EUR
CMX4GX3M1A1600C11, 240 DIMM Unbuffered 11-11-11-30 XMS3 with Classic Heat Spreader - Dual Channel, S...
21.30 EUR

D-Link DIR-882
90.00 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

AC2600 MU-MIMO WiFI Gigabit Router
Producer:D-Link
WAN connectors:1x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45)
LAN connectors:4x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45)
Working mode:Access point, Router
Management, monitoring and configuration:WEB management, DLNA, FTP - File Transfer Protocol, DMZ, IPv6 management
Supported routing protocols:Static Routing
WLAN support:No
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2,4 GHz
External antenna connector:Yes
External antenna connector type:4 x
Height:45.5 mm
Width:258.8 mm
Depth:184.1 mm
Net weight:565 g
Datasheet:Specification [LINK]

Additional items
  • Netgear R7000
    AC1900 Nighthawk SMART WiFi Router 802.11ac Dual Band Gigabit (R7000-100PES)
    177.00 EUR
    From 7.16 EUR per month
  • Mikrotik MT S-RJ01
    RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module for Mikrotik
    26.10 EUR
  • RBLHG-2nD
    Light Head 18 dBi Grid antenna with 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RBLHG-2nD
    53.50 EUR
  • Ubiquiti UF-OLT GPON
    Optical Line Terminal 4 PON ports and 1 SFP+ port, UF-OLT-4
    1 045.00 EUR
    From 30.16 EUR per month
  • Edimax Gemini RE11
    AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Roaming Kit, Wi-Fi Extender/AP/Bridge, Upgraded 11ac dual-band Wi-Fi ideal for video streaming with high-speed capacity up to 1...
    107.00 EUR
  • Mikrotik S+31DLC10D
    10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
    128.00 EUR