RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
BK-3MCCEC-4BE, / Recharge 2100 Times / Retains 90% Charge After 1 Year
9.00 EUR
flash memory USB 3.1/3.0 Type-A metal ultra, DTMC3/32GB
10.10 EUR
NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M
14.70 EUR
2.5" SSD, SATA 6GB/s, Write speed 525 MB/s, Read speed 560 MB/s, ASU900SS-1TM-C
200.00 EUR
From 7.05 EUR per month
500 ml, For automatic coffee makers & espresso coffee makers
8.40 EUR
SATA 3.0, Technology TLC, Write speed 510 MBytes/sec, Read speed 560 MBytes/sec, Form Factor 2,5", D...
80.00 EUR
Humidifier 3.5l, HYDRO SPA
16.40 EUR
512 Stream Processors, Engine Clock: 1206 MHz Boost, Memory Clock: 7000 MHz Effective, GDDR5, 128-bi...
117.50 EUR

D-Link DIR-882
123.50 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

AC2600 MU-MIMO WiFI Gigabit Router
Producer:D-Link
WAN connectors:1x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45)
LAN connectors:4x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45)
Working mode:Access point, Router
Management, monitoring and configuration:WEB management, DLNA, FTP - File Transfer Protocol, DMZ, IPv6 management
Supported routing protocols:Static Routing
WLAN support:No
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2,4 GHz
External antenna connector:Yes
External antenna connector type:4 x
Height:45.5 mm
Width:258.8 mm
Depth:184.1 mm
Net weight:565 g
Datasheet:Specification [LINK]

Additional items
  • Netgear RBK50
    ORBI 4PT AC3000 ROUTER First Tri-band WiFi System KIT BNDL, RBK50-100PES
    476.00 EUR
    From 13.74 EUR per month
  • TP-LINK Archer C5400
    AC5400 Wireless Tri-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit Router, WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 2.4GHz and 5GHz USB 2.0, USB 3.0, 1 WAN, 4x10/100/1000M, Number of antennas 8,...
    272.00 EUR
    From 7.85 EUR per month
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway
    USG Enterprise Security Gateway Broadband Router, UBNT USG
    114.50 EUR
  • Mikrotik S+31DLC10D
    10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
    126.00 EUR
  • D-Link DIR-842
    Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router with external antenna
    56.50 EUR
  • MikroTik RB450G RouterBoard
    L5 256MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet, microSD
    88.00 EUR