RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
120 x 120 x 25mm, HSB / Hydraulic, 1100 RPM, 13.6 dBA max, 12V, 3-pin
3.50 EUR
Ryzen 5|3600|3600 MHz|Number of cores 6|Cache 32MB|Socket SAM4|Wattage 65 Watts|Turbo frequency 4200...
204.00 EUR
From 6.44 EUR per month
NET SWITCH 5PORT 10/100M
6.70 EUR
2.5", SATA 6Gb/s, 512 MB Low Power DDR4 SDRAM, Sequential Read/Write: 550/520 MB/s, Random Read/Writ...
65.00 EUR
Network Device Type Router, 10x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T, 2xSFP, Memory (RAM) 1GB, Power su...
219.00 EUR
From 6.92 EUR per month
Design Solid State Module (SSM), Form factor M.2 2280, Interface M.2 / B-M-Key (PCIe 3.0 x4), Read 2...
62.00 EUR
97.00 EUR
Connections 1x HDMI 2.0b, 3x Displayport 1.4a, 1x USB-C with Displayport 1.4a (VirtualLink), Model N...
443.00 EUR
From 12.78 EUR per month

Mikrotik CRS210-8G-2S+IN
204.00 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-7 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
6.44 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-7 work days)

Cloud Router Switch L5 8xGig LAN, 1xSFP/SFP+, 1xSFP+ LCD, Desktop case
Producer:MikroTik
Port WAN:N/A
Port LAN:8x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45), 2x SFP+, 1x RJ-45 serial port
Built-in SDRAM memory:64 MB
Management, monitoring and configuration:WEB management
Supported routing protocols:Dynamic Routing
Supported protocols and standards:IEEE 802.3af - Power over Ethernet, IEEE 802.3at - Power over Ethernet+, DHCP Client - Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol Client, DHCP Server - Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol Server
Processor type.:400 MHz
Additional functions:Voltage Monitoring
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:N/A
Height:47 mm
Width:200 mm
Depth:144 mm
Datasheet:Specifikace [LINK]

Additional items
  • Edimax Gemini RE11
    AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Roaming Kit, Wi-Fi Extender/AP/Bridge, Upgraded 11ac dual-band Wi-Fi ideal for video streaming with high-speed capacity up to 1...
    108.50 EUR
  • Mikrotik CRS105-5S-FB
    FiberBox outdoor router 5xSFP ports + 1x RJ45 SFP (S-RJ01)
    71.50 EUR
  • Mikrotik MT CRS112-8P-4S-IN
    8xGig LAN, 4xSFP, 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+/Passive PoE
    163.00 EUR
    From 6.59 EUR per month
  • Mikrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
    Cloud Router Switch L5 8xGig LAN, 1xSFP, 802.11b/g/n,PoE-IN 802.3af/at
    135.00 EUR
    From 6.52 EUR per month
  • Mikrotik MT S-RJ01
    RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module for Mikrotik
    26.50 EUR
  • Mikrotik S+31DLC10D
    10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
    130.00 EUR
    From 7.99 EUR per month