6 571 567
Best sellers
1.20 EUR
KVR16N11S8/4, Standard 512M X 64 Non-ECC 1600MHz 240-pin Unbuffered DIMM (DDR3, 1.5V, CL11, FBGA, Go...
32.26 EUR
External HDD 2.5'' USB 3.0
104.50 EUR
FHD 1920x1080@30fps, 1.5 inch screen, 2 MP CMOS SONY IMX323 image sensor, 2 MP camera, 140° Viewing...
49.30 EUR
Duplex gamepad
5.35 EUR
640 Stream Processors, Engine Clock: 1071 MHz, Memory Clock: 7000 MHz (1750 MHz GDDR5), GDDR5, 128-b...
139.00 EUR
From 6.71 EUR per month
Fuiifilm Instax Mini Film Glossy 10
6.65 EUR
45.60 EUR

MikroTik mAP 2nD
36.40 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Adv. payment:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

RouterOS L4 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (PoE In & PoE Out), 802.11b/g/n, RBmAP2nD
Port WAN:N/A
Port LAN:2x 10/100BaseTX (RJ45)
Built-in modem:3G, 4G
Built-in SDRAM memory:64 MB
Management, monitoring and configuration:Access Control
Supported routing protocols:no data
Supported protocols and standards:IEEE 802.3at - Power over Ethernet+, IEEE 802.3af - Power over Ethernet+
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2,4 GHz
Wireless chipset:QCA9531
Built-in antenna gain:1.2 dBi
Standard accessory:Power adapter, USB / Mini USB cable
Height:19 mm
Width:68 mm
Depth:68 mm
Datasheet:Specification [LINK]

Additional items
  • Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+
    GPON Module Single-Mode Fiber SC/UPC up to 20 Km
    83.00 EUR
  • Mikrotik S-85DLC05D
    1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
    14.50 EUR
  • MikroTik S+DA0001
    10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
    23.70 EUR
  • Mikrotik S+31DLC10D
    10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
    116.00 EUR
  • TP-Link Archer C2
    AC750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router
    33.60 EUR
  • Netgear R8000
    AC3200 Nighthawk X6 SMART WiFi Router 802.11ac Tri-Band Gigabit (R8000-100PES)
    240.00 EUR
    From 6.93 EUR per month