RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
8.50 EUR
300Mbps 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Wireless N Router, 2x 5 dBi antennas
11.50 EUR
V3 300MBPS MINI WIRELESS N ROUTER
11.80 EUR
UDIMM, Unbuffered NON-ECC, 1.2V, 1024Meg x 64, Dual Ranked, x4 based, BLT8G4D26AFTA, Solo
88.00 EUR
SATA3 64MB IntelliPower, 24x7, NASware
119.50 EUR
Car Video Recorder
90.00 EUR
CCP-USB2-AMCM-6, Suitable for fast data synchronisation and charging (up to 3A/36W)
2.40 EUR
80 mm case ventilation fan, transparent with Green LED, 3Pin/2pin; XDC-XFAN80L/G
0.70 EUR

MikroTik RB2011iLS-IN
90.50 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

L4 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGig LAN, 1xSFP, Desktop, 1xPoE Out
Producer:MikroTik
Port WAN:1x 10/100/1000 (SFP/RJ45)
Port LAN:5x 10/100BaseTX (RJ45), 5x 10/100/1000BaseTX (RJ45)
Built-in Flash memory:64 MB
Built-in SDRAM memory:64 MB
Management, monitoring and configuration:GUI - Graphical User Interface, WEB management
Supported routing protocols:Static Routing, Dynamic Routing, OSPF - Open Shortest Path First, BGP4 - Border Gateway Protocol, VRRP - Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol
Supported protocols and standards:PoE - Power over Ethernet
Processor type.:600 Mhz
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:N/A
Width:214 mm
Depth:86 mm
Datasheet:Brochure, Quick Guide,

Additional items
  • Cisco RV130
    VPN Router, RV130-K9-G5
    122.00 EUR
  • MikroTik RB750UPr2
    hEX PoE lite, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU
    47.50 EUR
  • Ubiquiti UF-Nano
    GPON CPE (1x SC/APC), 1x Gigabit Ethernet (RJ-45)
    77.00 EUR
  • MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN
    L5 128MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGig LAN, 1xSFP, LCD, 1xPoE Out, RB2011UiAS-IN
    98.50 EUR
  • MikroTik cAP lite
    Access Point 802.11b/g/n, L4 64MB RAM, 1xLAN PoE 802.3af/at, MikroTik cAP lite
    24.80 EUR
  • MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S
    L6 36xCore 1.2GHz 4GB RAM, 12xGig LAN, 4xSFP, Rack 19''
    845.00 EUR
    From 24.39 EUR per month