RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
DDR4 UDIMM, Unbuffered, NON-ECC, 1.35V, 512Meg x 64, BLE4G4D32AEEA, Solo
54.00 EUR
1.30 EUR
120 mm case ventilation fan, semi-transparent, 4 Red LED's
4.15 EUR
3.00 EUR
AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 1000M 4P
84.00 EUR
86.48
Can switch on or off connected device, Dimensions 42.5 x 38.25 x 20.3 mm|Unit Net Weight 0.05 kg
51.00 EUR
24", 1920x1200, IPS, UltraSharp, Height Adjustable, Pivot, HDCP Ready, LED Backlight, Swivel, Tilt,...
202.00 EUR
From 7.12 EUR per month
3.5" 7200rpm 32MB SATAIII
39.70 EUR
40.39

Mikrotik RB450
57.50 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

RouterBoard L5 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet
Producer:MikroTik

Additional items
  • D-Link DIR-878
    AC1900 WiFi Gigabit Router
    126.50 EUR
  • Edimax Gemini RE11
    AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Roaming Kit, Wi-Fi Extender/AP/Bridge, Upgraded 11ac dual-band Wi-Fi ideal for video streaming with high-speed capacity up to 1...
    100.50 EUR
  • Mikrotik CA450
    Mikrotik CA150/450 Indoor case for RB450 and RB450G
    13.10 EUR
  • Mikrotik ACSWIM
    2.4-5.8GHz Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector 4 dBi
    9.05 EUR
  • Mikrotik S-3553LC20D
    1.25G SFP 1xLC (SM) 1310nm/1550nm 20km ( Pair!)
    57.50 EUR
  • MikroTik RB260GSP
    Switch (Taifatech TF470, 96K SRAM, 5x1GbE RJ45, 1x1GbE SFP, Layer 2, PoE output on ports 2-5, MikroTik SwOS)
    45.70 EUR