RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
3.5" Internal HDD, SATA3, 7200RPM, 64MB
39.60 EUR
2.5", SATA 3.0, TLC, Write speed: 320 MB/s, Read speed: 500 MB/s, Drive thickness 7mm, MTBF 1000000...
23.20 EUR
2.5" SATAIII 6Gb/s, Sequential Read Speed: Up to 540MB/s, Sequential Write Speed: Up to 520MB/s, IOP...
105.00 EUR
M.2 2280, SATA 6Gb/s, Samsung V-NAND 3bit MLC, Samsung MJX Controller, Sequential Read/Write: 550/52...
115.00 EUR
Wired, 2X Click Optical Mouse
1.85 EUR
5.2", Super AMOLED, 720x1280, 16GB, 2GB RAM, 13MP+13MP Cameras, Exynos 7870 Octa, Android 7.0, WiFi,...
151.00 EUR
From 7.29 EUR per month
USB 2.0, Flash Drive, SDCZ33-032G-B35
8.15 EUR
WiFi 802.11ac Dual Band, 802.11n : up to 300 Mbps, 802.11ac : up to 433 Mbps, 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz, Gigab...
40.20 EUR
40.14

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D
121.50 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
Producer:MikroTik
Type:SFP+ 10GbE Module LR (LC)

Additional items
  • D-link DIR-885L
    Wireless AC3150 ULTRA Wi-Fi Router, Dual-Band (1000 + 2150Mbps)
    222.00 EUR
    From 6.41 EUR per month
  • Edimax Gemini RE23S
    AC2600 Dual-Band Home Roaming Wi-Fi Extender
    129.50 EUR
    From 7.96 EUR per month
  • Edimax Gemini RE11S
    AC1200 Dual-Band Home Roaming Wi-Fi Upgrade Extender
    68.00 EUR
  • Mikrotik CRS105-5S-FB
    FiberBox outdoor router 5xSFP ports + 1x RJ45 SFP (S-RJ01)
    66.50 EUR
  • MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN
    L5 128MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGig LAN, 1xSFP, LCD, 1xPoE Out, RB2011UiAS-IN
    98.00 EUR
  • MikroTik RB2011iL-RM
    Qualcomm Atheros AR9344 600MHz, 64MB RAM, 5x100MbE RJ45, 5x1GbE RJ45, Auto-MDI/X, Rack Mountable, Reset button, Reset jumper, MikroTik RouterOS v6 - L...
    83.00 EUR