RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
Cable SATA 6 Gb/s male straight>SATA male upwards angled 20 cm yellow met
2.40 EUR
Access Point 802.11ac, L4 128MB RAM, 2xGbE LAN, 1xPoE 802.3af/at, RBcAPGi-5acD2nD
60.50 EUR
Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz, Up to 150Mbps data transfer rate, one in...
6.00 EUR
137.00 EUR
From 6.62 EUR per month
2.5", SATA 3.0, TLC, Write speed: 350 MB/s, Read speed: 500 MB/s, Drive thickness 7mm, MTBF 1000000...
39.10 EUR
Chip: GP108-310-A1 "Pascal", Chip clock: 1189MHz, Boost: 1430MHz, Memory: 2GB DDR4, 1050MHz, 64bit,...
77.00 EUR
65", Form factor 16:9, Resolution 3840x2160, Dynamic contrast (DCR) Mega Contrast, 3xHDMI, 2xUSB 2.0...
798.00 EUR
From 23.03 EUR per month
Dishwasher, Built in, Width 45 cm, Number of place settings 9, Number of programs 5, A+, AquaStop fu...
284.00 EUR
From 8.2 EUR per month

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D
15.50 EUR
(delivery to shop 2-5 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2-5 work days)

1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
Producer:MikroTik
Type:MiniGBIC (SFP) 1000Base-SX (LC)
Used in:: Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
More info:Brochure

Additional items
  • D-Link DSR-1000AC
    Wireless AC Unified Service Router 1000
    384.00 EUR
    From 11.08 EUR per month
  • Netgear R8000
    AC3200 Nighthawk X6 SMART WiFi Router 802.11ac Tri-Band Gigabit (R8000-100PES)
    225.00 EUR
    From 6.49 EUR per month
  • Netgear R6350
    AC1750 WiFi Router 802.11ac Dual Band Gigabit With Ext Ant (R6350-100PES)
    102.00 EUR
  • Mikrotik MT RB3011UIAS-RM
    L5 1GB RAM, 10xGig LAN, 1xSFP, LCD, 1xUSB 3.0, Rack19''
    150.50 EUR
    From 7.27 EUR per month
  • Mikrotik R11e-LTE
    2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40
    65.00 EUR
  • Ubiquiti UFiber OLT GPON
    Optical Line Terminal 8 PON ports and 2 SFP+ ports, UF-OLT
    1 630.00 EUR
    From 45.41 EUR per month