RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
1.35 EUR
with 1 Adapter, retail, AUSDH32GUICL10-RA1
3.95 EUR
speed up to 80MB/s read, 10MB/s write, SDCS/32GB
4.50 EUR
Air flow 73 cfm, Noise level:, max 36 dB, Dimensions 120 x 120 x 26mm, RF-AP120-FP
19.10 EUR
2,5”, 7mm, SATA III (6.0 Gb/s), 15 nm TLC, Phison S11, Read/Write Speed: 555 MB/s / 540 MB/s, Random...
27.60 EUR
Socket AM4, Pinnacle Ridge, 3400 MHz, Number of cores 6, Cache 16MB, Wattage 65 Watts, Turbo frequen...
140.00 EUR
From 6.76 EUR per month
Design Solid State Module (SSM), Form factor M.2 2280, Interface M.2 / M-Key (PCIe 3.0 x4), read 180...
106.50 EUR
3.5" 64MB SATAIII 6 Gb/s, IntelliPower
99.50 EUR

MikroTik SXT Lite5
51.00 EUR
KOHAL / Õismäe tee 1b, Tallinn
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: KOHAL / Õismäe tee 1b, Tallinn

L3, 5GHz 802.11a/n, 27dBm, 16dBi antenna, CPE/ Point-to-Point, RBSXT-5nDr2
Producer:MikroTik
Port WAN:N/A
Port LAN:1x 10/100BaseTX (RJ45)
Built-in SDRAM memory:64 MB
Management, monitoring and configuration:GUI - Graphical User Interface, WEB management
Supported routing protocols:Static Routing, Dynamic Routing, OSPF - Open Shortest Path First, BGP4 - Border Gateway Protocol, VRRP - Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol
Supported protocols and standards:IEEE 802.1x - Network Login
Processor type.:600 Mhz
Supported networks - WirelessLAN:IEEE 802.11a - Wireless LAN 54Mbps, 5GHz, IEEE 802.11n - Wireless LAN 300Mbps, 5Ghz
Encryption:WEP - Wired Equivalent Privacy, WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access, WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access II
Modulation:OFDM - Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiplexing, BPSK - Binary Phase Shift Keying, QPSK - Quadrature Phase Shift Keying, 16-QAM - Quadrature amplitude modulation, 64-QAM - Quadrature amplitude modulation, DSSS - Direct Sequence Spread Spectrum, DBP
Built-in antenna gain:16 dBi, 16 dBi
External antenna connector type:N/A
Height:140 mm
Width:140 mm
Depth:56 mm
Net weight:256 g
Datasheet:Brochure

Additional items
  • MikroTik SXTsq Lite2
    2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 10dBi antenna, CPE / Point-to-Point
    35.30 EUR
  • Tp-link TL-WR802N
    Wireless N300 Nano Router 1xWAN/LAN, 1xMicro USB
    18.40 EUR
  • Mikrotik mANTBox 19s
    RouterBoard 802.11 ac/a/n with 19dBi 120 deg sector antenna, RB921GS-5HPacD-19S
    173.50 EUR
    From 7.02 EUR per month
  • Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8
    8x10/100/1000Mbps Advanced Router, Rack 19", ER-8
    330.00 EUR
    From 9.52 EUR per month
  • MikroTik S+85DLC03D
    0GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
    51.00 EUR
  • Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN
    Router, 10x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T, 1xSFP+, Memory (RAM) 1GB, Dimensions 228 x 120 x 30 mm
    207.00 EUR
    From 6.54 EUR per month