RussianEstonianEnglish
6 571 567
Best sellers
3.25 EUR
3.20 EUR
Profile, RGB. Bearing Type, Rifle. Fan Speed (RPM), 650 ~ 2,000 ± 10%. Airflow (CFM), 59 ± 10%. Air...
11.80 EUR
80MB/s ; EAN: 619659161606, SDSQUNS-016G-GN3MA
3.30 EUR
6.39" AMOLED 1080x2340, 2.8 GHz & 1.7 GHz, 128GB, 6GB RAM, Android 9, microSD, microUSB, WiFi, LTE,...
439.00 EUR
From 12.67 EUR per month
300MBPS ROUTER 10/100M/4PORT
15.70 EUR
27", IPS, 2560x1440, 60Hz, 350 cd/m2, 1000:1, 8ms, H178/V178, 1xHDMI, 1xDisplayPort, 1xMini DisplayP...
360.00 EUR
From 10.39 EUR per month
32", Form factor 16:9, Resolution 1920x1080, Brightness 300, 4xHDMI, 1xAudio-In, 1xAudio-Out, 1xSCAR...
307.00 EUR
From 8.86 EUR per month

TP-Link TL-SG105E
19.60 EUR
(delivery to shop 2 work days)
Credit
Adv. payment:
Period:
Adv. payment: 0%
Intress: 0%
0 EUR - per month

Delivery: (delivery to shop 2 work days)

NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M
Vendor Homepage:http://www.tp-link.com/lk/products/details/?categoryid=2878&model=TL-SG105E
Unit Gross Weight:0.464 kg
Unit Net Weight:0.36 kg
Included Accessories:Power Cord, Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rubber Feet
Forwarding rate:7.4 Mpps
Switching capacity:10 Gbps
IEEE 802.1p:Yes
IEEE 802.1Q:Yes
IEEE 802.3:Yes
IEEE 802.3ab:Yes
IEEE 802.3u:Yes
IEEE 802.3x:Yes
10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T:5

Additional items
  • TP-Link TL-SF1008P
    NET SWITCH 8PORT 10/100M POE
    41.10 EUR
  • Dahua DH-PFS3010-8ET-96
    Type L2, 8x10Base-T / 100Base-TX, 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, PoE ports 8, Switching capacity 5.6 Gbps, Forwardi...
    120.00 EUR
  • TP-Link TL-SG108PE
    8x10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, PoE ports 4, Forwardi...
    61.50 EUR
  • TP-Link TL-SF1005P
    Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T, 100Base-TX, PoE ports 4, Switching capacity 1 Gbps, Switching method Store-and-forward, Power supply External, Dimensions...
    33.10 EUR
  • Dahua PFS4218-16ET-240
    Layer 2 16-port Managed PoE Switch. Accessories,. Optional. PFT3950. 1.25 GB, 850 nm, 500 m, LC, Multi-mode
    399.00 EUR
    From 11.51 EUR per month
  • Dahua DH-PFS3106-4P-60
    4x10Base-T / 100Base-TX, 1x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T, PoE ports 4, Power supply External, Unit Net Weight 0.48 kg
    108.50 EUR